🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan — Bangladesh: 2.15 | Pakistan: 1.72 ⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea — Liverpool: 1.85 | Chelsea: 2.40 🎯 Ratan**** won ৳63,000! — Cricket Live Bet 🏏 BPL 2026 Special Odds — Check Them Out Now on ace656 ⭐ Shabana**** won ৳41,500! — Football Parlay 🏆 T20 World Cup — Bangladesh Odds: 6.00 | ace656 Live 🎾 Wimbledon Semifinal — Djokovic: 1.50 | Sinner: 2.55 🎯 Babu**** won ৳88,000! — Sports Accumulator 🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan — Bangladesh: 2.15 | Pakistan: 1.72 ⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea — Liverpool: 1.85 | Chelsea: 2.40 🎯 Ratan**** won ৳63,000! — Cricket Live Bet 🏏 BPL 2026 Special Odds — Check Them Out Now on ace656 ⭐ Shabana**** won ৳41,500! — Football Parlay 🏆 T20 World Cup — Bangladesh Odds: 6.00 | ace656 Live 🎾 Wimbledon Semifinal — Djokovic: 1.50 | Sinner: 2.55 🎯 Babu**** won ৳88,000! — Sports Accumulator

ace656 Sports Betting — Best Odds on Every Match, from Cricket to Football

Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform. Live odds, cash out, and 30+ sports categories — all in one place at ace656.

30+
Sports Categories
10,000+
Monthly Live Events
98.5%
Average Payout Rate
৳200
Minimum Bet
ace656

Sports Available for Betting on ace656

Choose your favourite sport — live odds available on every event

Cricket
850+ Markets
Football
2,400+ Markets
Tennis
680+ Markets
Basketball
390+ Markets
E-Sports
310+ Markets
More Sports
Hockey, Rugby & More

Live Matches — ace656

Real-Time Odds on Ongoing Matches

LIVE Sports — ace656
🏏 Cricket · T20I
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
16th Over · BAN 142/4
Bangladesh2.15
Pakistan1.72
⚽ Football · EPL
Liverpool vs Chelsea
72 mins · 2–1
Liverpool1.85
Draw3.60
Chelsea2.40
🏏 Cricket · IPL
RCB vs KKR
10th Over · RCB 89/2
RCB1.90
KKR1.95
🎾 Tennis · Wimbledon
Djokovic vs Sinner
Set 2 · 4–3
Djokovic1.50
Sinner2.55
⚽ Football · La Liga
Real Madrid vs Atletico
58 mins · 1–0
Real1.65
Draw3.80
Atletico2.90
ace656

Cricket Betting — ace656's Best Offers

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. Cricket betting on ace656 makes that passion even more exhilarating.

1
Ball-by-Ball Live Odds

Odds update after every delivery. From leg byes to sixes — there's a betting opportunity at every moment.

2
Top Batter / Bowler Bet

Ace656 offers special odds on markets like top scorer or leading wicket-taker in a specific innings.

3
Over/Under Runs Market

Ace656 offers highly competitive odds on the runs-per-over market.

4
BPL & National League

It's not just international cricket — you can also bet on BPL and Dhaka Premier League matches at ace656.

5
Pre-Match Special Odds Boost

Ace656 offers special odds boosts the day before big matches — members can lock them in early.

Upcoming Tournaments

Betting markets for these tournaments are open right now on ace656.

Tournament Sports Status
T20 World Cup 2026 Cricket Live
IPL 2026 Cricket Live
UEFA Champions League Football Bet Open
Wimbledon 2026 Tennis Live
BPL Season 2026 Cricket Coming Soon
FIFA Club World Cup Football Live

Ace656 Sports Betting — Bangladesh's Betting Experience Taken to a New Level

Sports Betting is nothing new in Bangladesh. Casual wagers among friends have been around for generations. But ace656 has taken that same spirit and shaped it into something more organised, secure, and genuinely exciting. Now you can bet on live matches at ace656 from home, on the bus, or at a shop counter — no need to be anywhere near the ground.

The biggest advantage of ace656's Sports Betting section is its sheer breadth. It's not just cricket and football — you'll find betting markets across 30+ sports, including tennis, basketball, hockey, volleyball, American football, rugby, badminton, table tennis, and esports. ace656 offers betting opportunities on more than ten thousand events every week.

Ace656 is especially strong when it comes to cricket. Every international match involving Bangladesh features hundreds of betting markets on ace656. Beyond just picking the winner, you can bet on who takes the first wicket, which team scores more in the first six overs, how many runs a specific batter will make, and much more. During live betting, ace656 updates its odds ball by ball, making every moment of the game even more exciting.

Ace656 covers football from every corner of the globe. From the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Italian Serie A, and UEFA Champions League, to leagues across Asia, Africa, and South America — you can bet on them all at ace656. Markets are also available for Bangladesh national football team matches, making it especially popular with local fans.

The ace656 live betting interface is clean and intuitive. When you open ace656.best on mobile, you'll see three sections at once: the sports menu on the left, the list of ongoing matches in the centre, and the betslip on the right. Clicking a match reveals all available markets, and clicking any odds adds them directly to your betslip. Enter your stake and your potential return is calculated instantly.

Ace656's parlay betting system is a firm favourite among users. A ৳200 bet on a single match returns a modest win, but parlaying that same ৳200 across five matches could pay out anywhere from ৳3,000 to ৳10,000. ace656 allows up to 15 selections in a single parlay.

Ace656 takes security seriously at every level. All bet outcomes are determined entirely by automated systems, with payouts calculated based on official match results. If a match is abandoned or cancelled, ace656 refunds the full stake for that bet. This commitment to transparency is one of ace656's greatest strengths.

All in all, ace656 Sports Betting has carved out a distinctive identity in Bangladesh. It's more than just a place to wager — ace656 is where the thrill of watching sports gets taken to the next level.

ace656

What Makes ace656 Sports Betting Stand Out

Why ace656 Is Bangladesh's Number One Sports Betting Destination

Live In-Play Betting

Place a new bet or adjust an existing one at any point during a live match.

Early Cash Out

Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the match ends — with ace656's Cash Out tool.

Odds Boost Promo

Exclusive odds boosts on selected markets ahead of major matches — for ace656 members only.

Parlay Builder

Up to 15 selections at once — big returns from a small stake.

Mobile Optimized

Ace656 works seamlessly on mobile browsers — full access to every feature, no separate app needed.

Fast Payouts

Winnings are credited to your wallet within minutes of the match ending — withdraw to bKash in as little as 15 minutes.

A Simple Guide to Understanding Odds

How Odds Work at ace656 — With Simple Examples

Decimal Odds

The default format at ace656. The number represents your total return.

Stake: ৳500 × Odds 2.00
Potential return: ৳1,000
(৳500 stake + ৳500 profit)
What Do High Odds Mean?

The higher the odds, the less likely that outcome is — but the bigger the payout if it lands.

Bangladesh Odds: 6.00
Stake: ৳200 → If you win: ৳1,200
(Lower probability, higher return)
Parlay Odds

In a parlay, all selections are multiplied together — which means your potential return can be significantly higher.

Selection 1: 1.80
Selection 2: 2.10
Parlay Odds: 3.78 (1.80 × 2.10)

Privacy Policy Notice: When you bet on ace656, your betting history, personal details, and financial transactions are kept completely confidential. All data is protected with SSL encryption and is never shared with any third party. For more details, visit our Privacy Policy Read.

ace656

Sports Betting FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions About ace656 Sports Betting

To join ace656's referral program, grab your unique referral link or code from your profile settings. When a friend registers and makes their first deposit using your link, you'll receive a direct bonus of ৳300 to ৳500 — depending on the amount of their first deposit. Once your friend becomes active in Sports Betting, a percentage of their bets will continue to be credited to your wallet as a bonus in the months that follow. You can check how many friends you've referred and your total bonus earnings at any time from the "Referral" dashboard.

Yes, ace656's Live Casino lets you play in real time with professional human dealers. Log in to ace656 and navigate to the "Live Casino" section from the top menu or homepage. There you'll find a variety of Baccarat, Blackjack, and Roulette tables — each with a live dealer broadcasting directly on camera. Click your preferred table, set your stake using chips, and confirm your bet once the dealer starts the round. You can also chat with the dealer right from the interface. With a stable internet connection, live streaming works smoothly on mobile too.

Responsible Sports Betting

Ace656 wants Sports Betting to be part of your entertainment — not a burden. Always keep the following in mind.

Stick to a pre-set budget: Set a fixed weekly budget for Sports Betting and stick to it. Don't deposit beyond that limit — even when a big match is on.

Check the stats, don't bet on emotion: Placing large bets out of passion for your favourite team often leads to losses. Use the match statistics on ace656 to make informed decisions.

Use the self-exclusion feature: If you feel you need a break, take one. Contact the ace656 support team to pause your account for anywhere between 7 days and 6 months.

Strictly 18+ only: ace656 Sports Betting is strictly for users aged 18 and above. Age verification is carried out at the time of account registration.

Start Sports Betting on ace656 Today

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and get access to 10,000+ live sports markets.

বাংলা